CINTURATO P7 (P7C2)
1–9 termék, összesen 13 db
-
PirelliCINTURATO P7 (P7C2)215 / 50 R1892 WNyári⛽ C💧 A🔊 69 dB64 008 Ft + Áfa81 290 Ft -
PirelliCINTURATO P7 (P7C2)215 / 55 R1794 VNyári⛽ A💧 B🔊 70 dB48 654 Ft + Áfa61 790 Ft -
PirelliCINTURATO P7 (P7C2)225 / 40 R1993 YNyári⛽ B💧 B🔊 69 dB51 252 Ft + Áfa65 090 Ft -
PirelliCINTURATO P7 (P7C2)225 / 45 R1794 YNyári⛽ A💧 B🔊 70 dB32 984 Ft + Áfa41 890 Ft -
PirelliCINTURATO P7 (P7C2)225 / 45 R1891 YNyári⛽ B💧 B🔊 69 dB44 087 Ft + Áfa55 990 Ft -
PirelliCINTURATO P7 (P7C2)235 / 45 R1894 WNyári⛽ B💧 A🔊 70 dB51 173 Ft + Áfa64 990 Ft -
PirelliCINTURATO P7 (P7C2)235 / 45 R1898 WNyári⛽ B💧 B🔊 69 dB49 992 Ft + Áfa63 490 Ft -
PirelliCINTURATO P7 (P7C2)235 / 50 R1999 TNyári⛽ A💧 A🔊 69 dB52 118 Ft + Áfa66 190 Ft -
PirelliCINTURATO P7 (P7C2)235 / 55 R19115/113 HNyári⛽ A💧 B🔊 70 dB49 441 Ft + Áfa62 790 Ft
